Lista uczestników:
1. Olaf Zawielak (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63815
2. Bartosz Kodź (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63822
3. Karol Radziecki (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64204
4. Jacek Biskowski (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71438
5. Leszek Kwater (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63867
6. Sydney Hedley (ARJUMA Golub-Dobrzyn)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64209
7. Jacek Buksak (ARJUMA Golub-Dobrzyn)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64216
8. Tymon Bagnosz (Siekacze Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64200
9. Gaweł Zacna (POWER Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64020
10. Rafał Pięciorak (POWER Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64314
11. Arkadiusz Budzoń (POWER Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71459
12. Joel Afraimsson (WROCŁAW SPARTA)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64307
13. Emil Riabow (WROCŁAW SPARTA)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63749
14. Mariusz Gasiuk (WROCŁAW SPARTA)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63926
15. Kajetan Chęckiewicz (ROW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63776
16. Grzegorz Aplas (ROW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71437
17. Ryszard Krosiński (Styk)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63820
18. Michał Bandera (TARZAN'S TEAM TARNÓW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63976
19. Pekka Karpela (TARZAN'S TEAM TARNÓW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71484
20. Daniel Szeleszkiewicz (Gryf Szczecin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63779
21. Zdenek Vrana (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63932
22. Tarron Barker (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63942
23. Valdis Aizporietis (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64224
24. Kei Wiseman (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64247
25. Topi Ristilä (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63756
26. George Duncan (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63881
27. Arnold Choim (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63883
28. Patryk Stawara (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64207
29. Macklin Kopsen (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64097
30. Roman Michałuszko (Grom)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63786
31. Klaudiusz Ziajko (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71445
32. Karol Szymikowski (RKS - MOTOR LUBLIN)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64003
33. Kacper Manista (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63863
34. Raniero Fratini (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64192
35. Franciszek Wochnik (Pirates Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63957
36. Robert Kośmieja (Pirates Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63967
37. Pertti Moilanen (Gryfy Skórka)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63945
38. Władysław Michliński (Gryfy Skórka)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63952
39. Tamas Koltai (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63933
40. Remigiusz Nidecki (Gryfy Skórka)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63929
41. Władysław Naduk (Polonia Osielsko)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71442
42. Jarosław Klain (Apator Toruń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64281
43. Patryk Siemko (Apator Toruń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63804
44. Szczepan Kunowski (PKŻ SPARTAKUS Lubań)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71470
45. Albert Wyrazik (PKŻ SPARTAKUS Lubań)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64125
46. Seweryn Kazidróg (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71433
47. Leszek Gadomski (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71436
48. Tamas Koltai (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63933
49. Andrew Gandon (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-71476
50. Bernard Poważyński (AniBar Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-64016
51. Luke Alanson (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63752
52. Władysław Ognisty (KugelSpeed)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63844
53. Hauke Schmidt (KugelSpeed)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-63747