Lista uczestników:
1. Kallen Leadbeater (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79210
2. Remigiusz Mastalerz (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79242
3. Mieczysław Granacki (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80858
4. Shay Greene (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80886
5. Sławomir Karaban (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80848
6. Artur Kuśmierz (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80849
7. Bogusław Ramola (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79161
8. Zbyszek Smyla (Wisła Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79280
9. Austin Felton (ARJUMA Golub-Dobrzyń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80871
10. Baylen Gillison (ARJUMA Golub-Dobrzyń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80889
11. Cezary Roratowski (Werewolves SG)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79043
12. Milan Kindl (Ahtung SC)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79701
13. Deangelo Burt (Ahtung SC)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79698
14. Włodzimierz Gierejko (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79094
15. Mikkel Karlsson (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79117
16. Marek Dziembowski (Club Red Rabbit)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79034
17. Sławomir Dróżbik (Club Red Rabbit)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79140
18. Władysław Bazan (Club Red Rabbit)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79164
19. Krystian Grytczuk (ROW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80847
20. Roger Durham (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79054
21. Robert Neneman (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79106
22. Szymon Lussa (ŻKS Radlin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79121
23. Bradley Murphy (PKŻ SPARTAKUS Lubań)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-81075
24. Jesper Ravell (PIECHRybnik)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79225
25. Ludwik Cempura (PIECHRybnik)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79160
26. Stanisław Drewnik (PIECHRybnik)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80045
27. Przemysław Superniok (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79126
28. Janusz Benert (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79139
29. Sandor Kajdi (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79186
30. Marek Sączek (Styk)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79036
31. Jaromir Korzeniewicz (Styk)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79103
32. Eryk Gonerka (Avangarda)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79090
33. Thomas Cormier (Avangarda)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79063
34. Robert Klatkiewicz (Avangarda)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79033
35. Konrad Slotta (Gryfy Skórka)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79156
36. David Tappin (Gryfy Skórka)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79122
37. Hans-Joachim Claus (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79051
38. Jakub Podniesiński (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79083
39. Edwin Angus (Gryf Szczecin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79057
40. Jaydn Drury (Gryf Szczecin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80884
41. Soren Eidsaiter (Misiek Speedway Łódź)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79218
42. Jaromir Vrbata (Misiek Speedway Łódź)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79299
43. Valerijs Veismanass (GSE Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79064
44. Miłosz Dzidziewicz (GSE Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79081
45. Bartosz Nymka (GSE Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79137
46. Włodzimierz Krawczyński (GSE Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79084
47. Marcin Maszewski (RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80869
48. David Krejczi (DKŻ Unia Dębica)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79266
49. Kornel Włoszczuk (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79041
50. Norbert Noworol (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80856
51. Csaba Hajnal (Victory Leszno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-80870
52. Jes Byrval (Misiek Speedway Łódź)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79059
53. Marcel Bar (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79195
54. Zbigniew Śmiłek (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-79205