Lista uczestników:
01. Sławomir Kindzierski (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99205
02. Romulad Gałęziak (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99876
03. Bill Young (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99879
04. Yrjo Happonen (GKM 1979)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100157
05. Dariusz Czwonda (GKM Grudziądz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100160
06. Romuald Rackiewicz (Aforti Start Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99305
07. Donald Debrito (Aforti Start Gniezno)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100180
08. Mirosław Szczaniecki (Biało-Czerwona Husaria)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99303
09. Tymon Iwańciów (Biało-Czerwona Husaria)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99180
10. Kazimierz Fukas (Biało-Czerwona Husaria)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99368
11. Pontus Aho ( Bombardierzy Leszno)
https://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100152
12. Kornel Rządkowski ( Bombardierzy Leszno)
https://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100163
13. Władysław Szczypiński (Werewolves SG)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99163
14. Michał Szulski (Werewolves SG)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99470
15. Kal Hakkinen (SDD Toruń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99178
16. Grzegorz Klaus (SDD Toruń)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99228
17. Mario Medagliani (Club Red Rabbit)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99220
18. Ričards Rapša (KS ROW RYBNIK)
https://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99174
19. Bolesław Szlachcic (Stal SQ1 Rzeszów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99246
20. Łukasz Krejpcio (Misiek Speedway Team Łódź)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99214
21. Jonas Abelsson (Ahtung SC)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99333
22. Ričards Celms (Ahtung SC)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99352
23. Olaf Turbacz (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99358
24. Arkadiusz Rasowski (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99322
25. Horka Kadar (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99302
26. Horka Zubaia (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99271
27. Mainio Tiilikainen (ZKS Huragan Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99160
28. Leon Warner (SC Gdynia)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99403
29. Kajetan Cewka (SC Gdynia)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99398
30. Ladislav Prospal (SC Gdynia)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99288
31. Czesław Koszucki (PIECHRybnik)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99485
32. Borys Sobański (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99361
33. Renat Knyazev (Świry Tarnów)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99248
34. Mariusz Małachiński (ROW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100169
35. Albert Kozierkiewicz (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99218
36. Mads Nielsen (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99412
37. Tomasz Wiencelewski (GRYFY Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100159
38. Karol Młynarowicz (Frety Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99166
39. Wiktor Recknagel (Speed Car - MOTOR Lublin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100166
40. Rhys Gates (Furia Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99311
41. Antti Saarinen (Furia Bydgoszcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99266
42. Stanisław Owdziej (Błyskawica Radlin)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99170
43. Igor Podkański (TARZAN'S TEAM TARNÓW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99201
44. Dawid Sibistowicz (Stal-Browar Bialcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99291
45. Rasmus Ruhoff (Stal-Browar Bialcz)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99331
46. Bogusław Kantor (FC BROWAR WITNICA)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99306
47. Pedersen Beck (FC BROWAR WITNICA)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99350
48. Launo Ryynänen (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99336
49. Bazyli Perminov (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99379
50. Henryk Plecki (ASTECK Zielona Góra)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-100168
51. Wojciech Kardecki (STAL GORZOW)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99283
52. Adam Siarkowicz (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99204
53. Seweryn Świetlikowski (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99229
54. Adam Jendreas (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99204
55. Justin Hagen (2012)
http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,zobacz-99349