FAZA FINAŁOWA
Finał
27.02.2015
XV. Polonia Osielsko - POWER Gniezno 39-51 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-358668
06.03.2015 Rewanż
POWER Gniezno - Polonia Osielsko 43-47 (94-86) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-358669
1/2 finału
13.02.2015
XIII. Unia Leszno - Polonia Osielsko 44-46 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-356824
XIV. Orliki Fordon - POWER Gniezno 38-52 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-356527
20.02.2015 Rewanże
Polonia Osielsko - Unia Leszno 57-33 (103-77) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-356825
POWER Gniezno - Orliki Fordon 56-34 (108-72) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-356528
1/4 finału
30.01.2015
IX. Unia Leszno - falubaz3017 43-47 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-355031
X. Orliki Fordon -POLONIA ŚREM 34-56 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354911
XI. Polonia Osielsko - ASTECK Zielona Góra 58-32 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354635
XII. POWER Gniezno - Real Straszydle 58-32 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354819
06.02.2015 Rewanże
falubaz3017 - Unia Leszno 0-40 WO (47-83)
POLONIA ŚREM - Orliki Fordon 0-73 (56-107) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354956
ASTECK Zielona Góra - Polonia Osielsko 27-63 (59-121) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354636
Real Straszydle - POWER Gniezno 30-60 (62-118) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-354820
1/8 finału
16.01.2015
I. Werewolves SG - Unia Leszno 30-60 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-353008
II. WKS Unia Wojnowice - Orliki Fordon 17-73 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352807
III. TARZAN'S TEAM TARNÓW - Polonia Osielsko 17-73 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352720
IV. ROW - POWER Gniezno 32-58 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352675
V. falubaz3017 - GKM 1979 51-39 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352641
VI. GKM METAL HELL - POLONIA ŚREM 31-59 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352742
VII. Polmo - ASTECK Zielona Góra 0:40
VIII. Hawaiki Team Rzeszów - Real Straszydle 33-57 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-353092
23.01.2015 Rewanże
Unia Leszno - Werewolves SG 59-31 (119-61) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-353009
Orliki Fordon - WKS Unia Wojnowice 73-17 (146-34) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352828
Polonia Osielsko - TARZAN'S TEAM TARNÓW 75-15 (148-32) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352722
POWER Gniezno - ROW 62-28 (120-60) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352676
GKM 1979 - falubaz 3017 40-50 (79-101) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352641
POLONIA ŚREM - GKM METAL HELL 75-15 (134-46) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352745
ASTECK Zielona Góra - Polmo 48-42 (88-42) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-352652
Real Straszydle - Hawaiki Team Rzeszów 59-31 (116-64) http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-353069
FAZA GRUPOWA
GRUPA A
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
La Villa Sainte – RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN
16-74 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346776
Unia Leszno – WKS Unia Wojnowice
66-24 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347154
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
WKS Unia Wojnowice – La Villa Sainte
0-40 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347126
RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN – Unia Leszno
23-67 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346897
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
La Villa Sainte – Unia Leszno
15-75 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-348651
RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN – WKS Unia Wojnowice
32-58 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347155
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
Unia Leszno – La Villa Sainte
75-15 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350146
WKS Unia Wojnowice – RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN
61-29 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347975
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
La Villa Sainte – WKS Unia Wojnowice
18-72 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350252
Unia Leszno – RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN
70-20 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350325
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
RKS-MOTOR LUBLIN – La Villa Sainte
74-16 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350133
WKS Unia Wojnowice – Unia Leszno
20-70 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350326
Grupa B
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
Grom – Orliki Fordon
24-66 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346742
orly – Werewolves SG
10-80 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346606
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
Werewolves SG – Grom
63-27 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346685
Orliki Fordon - orly
73-17 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347422
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
Grom – orly
75-15 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346753
Orliki Fordon – Werewolves SG
50-40 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347349
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
orly – Grom
0-40 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347888
Werewolves SG – Orliki Fordon
36-54 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349370
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
Grom – Werewolves SG
41-49 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349467
orly – Orliki Fordon
17-73 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350872
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
Orliki Fordon – Grom
68-22 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350126
Werewolves SG - orly
72-18 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351065
Grupa C
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
Polonia Osielsko – ROW
70-20 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346836
Speedway Wawrow – Świry Tarnów
32-58 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346714
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
Świry Tarnów – Polonia Osielsko
15-75 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346807
ROW – Speedway Wawrow
63-27 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346683
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
Polonia Osielsko – Speedway Wawrow
75-15 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347761
ROW – Świry Tarnów
54-36 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346716
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
Speedway Wawrow – Polonia Osielsko
15-75 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347762
Świry Tarnów - ROW
38-52 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347924
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
Polonia Osielsko – Świry Tarnów
75-15 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349234
Speedway Wawrow - ROW
29-61 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349652
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
ROW – Polonia Osielsko
19-71 http:/ /www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349915
Świry Tarnów – Speedway Wawrow
69-21 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349936
Grupa D
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
POWER Gniezno – Ostrowskie Diabły
71-19 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346609
Synowie Anarchii – TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW
30-60 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346556
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW – POWER Gniezno
28-62 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346572
Ostrowskie Diabły – Synowie Anarchii
37-53 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-348289
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
POWER Gniezno – Synowie Anarchii
60-30 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349310
Ostrowskie Diabły – TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW
31-59 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346610
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
Synowie Anarchii – POWER Gniezno
22-68 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349393
TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW – Ostrowskie Diabły
54-36 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347896
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
POWER Gniezno – TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW
65-25 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349939
Synowie Anarchii – Ostrowskie Diabły
40-0 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349510
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
Ostrowskie Diabły – POWER Gniezno
26-64 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350623
TARZAN’S TEAM TARNÓW – Synowie Anarchii
56-34 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350007
Grupa E
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
GKM METAL HELL – GKM 1979
41-49 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347605
KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra – RehaMed Złotów
59-31 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346721
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
RehaMed Złotów – GKM METAL HELL
43-47 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346726
GKM 1979 – KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra
53-37 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346564
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
GKM METAL HELL – KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra
48-42 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347669
GKM 1979 – RehaMed Złotów
55-35 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346720
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra – GKM METAL HELL
36-54 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350427
RehaMed Złotów – GKM 1979
33-57 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-348241
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
GKM METAL HELL – RehaMed Złotów
55-35 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-348728
KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra – GKM 1979
38-52 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349291
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
GKM 1979 – GKM METAL HELL
40-0
RehaMed Złotów – KŻ Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra
43-47 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350818
Grupa F
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
Gryf Szczecin – Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
51-39 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346695
falubaz3017 – POLONIA ŚREM
39-51 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346627
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
POLONIA ŚREM – Gryf Szczecin
75-15 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346693
Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski – falubaz3017
37-53 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346599
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
Gryf Szczecin – falubaz3017
37-53 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346694
Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski – POLONIA ŚREM
23-67 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346598
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
falubaz3017 – Gryf Szczecin
56-34 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347855
POLONIA ŚREM – Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
67-23 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349363
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
Gryf Szczecin – POLONIA ŚREM
16-74 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349541
falubaz3017 – Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski
70-20 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350134
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
Ks.Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski – Gryf Szczecin
32-58 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350118
POLONIA ŚREM – falubaz3017
57-33 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351368
Grupa G
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
ASTECK Zielona Góra – FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski
54-36 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346927
Hawaiki Team Rzeszów – Unia Tarnów I
75-0 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346788
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
Unia Tarnów I – ASTECK Zielona Góra
31-59 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346636
FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski – Hawaiki Team Rzeszów
54-36 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347674
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
ASTECK Zielona Góra – Hawaiki Team Rzeszów
47-43 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346785
FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski – Unia Tarnów I
75-0 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347062
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
Hawaiki Team Rzeszów – ASTECK Zielona Góra
45-45 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349839
Unia Tarnów I – FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski
28-62 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347887
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
ASTECK Zielona Góra – Unia Tarnów I
67-23 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349619
Hawaiki Team Rzeszów – FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski
50-40 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350677
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
FC Stare Drzewce Gorzów Wielkopolski – ASTECK Zielona Góra
40-50 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351089
Unia Tarnów I – Hawaiki Team Rzeszów
27-63 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351982
Grupa H
1 kolejka 05.12.2014
Ahtung SC – GUKS Speedway
41-49 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346697
Polmo – Real Straszydle
49-41 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347073
2 kolejka 12.12.2014
Real Straszydle – Ahtung SC
68-22 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347058
GUKS Speedway – Polmo
43-47 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-346682
3 kolejka 19.12.2014
Ahtung SC – Polmo
32-58 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347615
GUKS Speedway – Real Straszydle
21-69 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-347413
4 kolejka 26.12.2014
Polmo – Ahtung SC
0-40 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-348969
Real Straszydle – GUKS Speedway
0-69 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-349315
5 kolejka 02.01.2015
Ahtung SC – Real Straszydle
17-73 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350249
Polmo – GUKS Speedway
64-26 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351217
6 kolejka 09.01.2015
GUKS Speedway – Ahtung SC
48-42 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-350713
Real Straszydle – Polmo
40-0 http://www.speedway-world.pl/i,live-351206